17 marzo 2008
Elezioni Provinciali, i candidati dei collegi
fonti varie

 

 

 

 

Collegio 23 - Faicchio, Telese Terme, San Salvatore Telesino

 

Aniello Cimitile (PD) presidente

  • Partito Democratico - Carmine Covelli

  • Progetto Sannio - Rosalina Morra

  • Sannio Democratico - Alberto Ruggiero

  • Sinistra Arcobaleno - Gianluca Aceto

  • Italia dei Valori - Giovanni Liverini

  • Partito Socialista - Alessandro Grimaldi

  • Udeur - Michele Clarizia

  • Costituente di Centro - Nino Lombardi

 

Cosimo Izzo (PDL) presidente

  • Popolo della libertÓ - Gennaro Capasso

  • Dc - Libertas - Maurizio Flaminio

  • Izzo presidente - Giuseppe Creta

  • Forza Sannio - Raffaele Pucino

 

Erminia Mazzoni (UDC) presidente

  • Udc - Michele Selvaggio

 

Antonio Medici (La Sinistra per il Sannio) presidente

  • La Sinistra per il Sannio - Yuri Di Gioia

 

Domenico Longo (Forza nuova) presidente

  • Forza Nuova - Pietro Quercia

 

 

 


 

 

Collegio 12 - Amorosi, Dugenta, Limatola, Melizzano, Puglianello

 

Aniello Cimitile (PD) presidente

  • Partito Democratico - Giuseppe Di Cerbo

  • Progetto Sannio - Enzo Ciervo

  • Sannio Democratico - Giovanni Angelo Bozzi

  • Sinistra Arcobaleno - Antonio Broccoli

  • Italia dei Valori - Luigi Della Morte

  • Partito Socialista - Mario Marotta

  • Udeur - Tonino Bartone

  • Costituente di Centro - Clemente Di Cerbo

 

Cosimo Izzo (PDL) presidente

  • Popolo della libertÓ - Domenico Ciervo

  • Dc - Libertas - Paolo Marotta

  • Izzo presidente - Giuseppe Ciancio

  • Forza Sannio - Pietro Di Lorenzo

 

Erminia Mazzoni (UDC) presidente

  • Udc Franco Pietro Marotta

 

Antonio Medici (La Sinistra per il Sannio) presidente

  • La Sinistra per il Sannio - Alfonso Mucci

 

Domenico Longo (Forza nuova) presidente

  • Forza Nuova - Carmine Giusti

 


 

Collegio 9 - Cerreto Sannita, Cusano Mutri, Pietraroja, San Lorenzello

 

Aniello Cimitile (PD) presidente

  • Partito Democratico - Caterina Meglio

  • Progetto Sannio - Tomas Parente

  • Sannio Democratico - Roberto Ruggeri

  • Sinistra Arcobaleno - Giovanni Antonio Velardo

  • Italia dei Valori - Antonio Di Maria

  • Partito Socialista - Augusto Lavorgna

  • Udeur - Giuseppe Maria Maturo

  • Costituente di Centro - Guido Di Cerbo

 

Cosimo Izzo (PDL) presidente

  • Popolo della libertÓ - Lucio Rubano

  • Dc - Libertas - Nicola Mancini

  • Izzo presidente - Claudio Iacobelli

  • Forza Sannio - Dario Sposito

 

Erminia Mazzoni (UDC) presidente

  • Udc Franco Pietro Marotta

 

Antonio Medici (La Sinistra per il Sannio) presidente

  • La Sinistra per il Sannio - Vincenzo Testa

 

Domenico Longo (Forza nuova) presidente

  • Forza Nuova - Costantino Cassella

 


 

Collegio 11

Guardia Sanframondi, San Lorenzo, Castelvenere, Ponte, San Lupo

 

Aniello Cimitile (PD) presidente

  • Partito Democratico - Luigi Simone

  • Progetto Sannio - Carlo Falato

  • Sannio Democratico - Angelo Fasulo

  • Sinistra Arcobaleno - Luigi Minicozzi

  • Italia dei Valori - Giovanni Trosino

  • Partito Socialista - Mario Meola

  • Udeur - Domizio Pigna

  • Costituente di Centro - Antonio Barbato

 

Cosimo Izzo (PDL) presidente

  • Popolo della libertÓ - Emmanuele De Libero

  • Dc - Libertas - Donato Antonio Iorio

  • Izzo presidente - Remo Del Vecchio

  • Forza Sannio - Annibale Pascale

 

Erminia Mazzoni (UDC) presidente

  • Udc Franco Vincenzo Valente

 

Antonio Medici (La Sinistra per il Sannio) presidente

  • La Sinistra per il Sannio - Alfonso Mucci

 

Domenico Longo (Forza nuova) presidente

  • Forza Nuova - Fabio Uniti

 


 

Collegio 22 - Solopaca, Vitulano,Frasso Telesino

 

Aniello Cimitile (PD) presidente

  • Partito Democratico - Raffaele Scarinzi

  • Progetto Sannio - Angelo Forgione

  • Sannio Democratico - Germano Simone

  • Sinistra Arcobaleno - Mario Cusano

  • Italia dei Valori - Nunzio Pacifico

  • Partito Socialista - Mario De Falco

  • Udeur - Pompilio Forgione

  • Costituente di Centro - Maria Teresa Massaro

 

Cosimo Izzo (PDL) presidente

  • Popolo della libertÓ - Antonio De Maria

  • Dc - Libertas - Erminia Florenzano

  • Izzo presidente - Francescangelo Possemato

  • Forza Sannio - Mennato Colandrea

 

Erminia Mazzoni (UDC) presidente

  • Udc - Salvatore Valentino Canelli

 

Antonio Medici (La Sinistra per il Sannio) presidente

  • La Sinistra per il Sannio - Pasquale Cioffi

 

Domenico Longo (Forza nuova) presidente

  • Forza Nuova - Sergio Parisi

 

 

>>>Elezioni Provinciali, i candidati di tutti collegi

 

     

 Valle Telesina


Per intervenire: invia@vivitelese.it